CHI
Chief Analyst |
PLA
Planning Staff |
CRI
Crisis Staff Director |
SIT
Situation Centre |
|
VIZ
Vizier of Foreign
Affairs |
VPA
Personal Attaché of the Vizier |
VOO
Vizier Outer Office |
SDC
Secretariate of the Diplomatic
Corps |
|
|
LEG
Legal Advisor |
ELO
Ecologic Advisor |
ENO
Economic Advisor |
ARE
Arms Reduction Advisor |
ETH
Ethnic Advisor |
REL
Religious Advisor |
|
DIR
Director General |
DPA
Personal Attaché of the Director
General |
DOO
Director General Outer Office |
POA
Personnel Office of the
Ambassadors |
|
|
ADM
Administrative Department
|
INF
Information Department
|
FRF
Commander-in-Chief, Fenizic Relief Forces
|
LSW
Longerath, Smalik & Western Isles Department
|
OLD
Eras (Old Continent) Department
|
NEW
New Vexillium Department
|
UNV
UNV Department
|
INT
Other International Organisations Department
|
CON
International Conventions Development
Department
|
B&F
Budet & Finance Section |
PER
Personnel Section |
COM
Communications Section |
BCA
Building Section /
Chief Architect |
SEC
Security Section |
LAN
Language Section |
GEO
Geographic Section |
OIC
Open Information Collection Section |
DOC
Documentation Section |
|
ADJ
Adjacency Section |
LON
Remaining Longerath Section |
SWI
Smalik & Western Isles Section |
CHR
Cruisana Section |
MER
Former Merité Section |
GUW
Former Guwimith Section |
CON
Remaining Continent Section |
D&N
Dignania & North Section |
M&C
Former Mauretania & Centre Section |
A&S
Former Africablue & South Section |
|
ANN
ANNV
Section |
DEF
D-E-F
Treaty Section |
WLT
WLT Section |
ATO
ATO
Section |
ITC
ITCV
Section |
APW
APWH Section |
GLA
Glaciaria Convention Mission |
MAR
Maritime Convention Preparatory
Team |
|
DIA
Diplomats Academy |
CRY
Cryptographic Centre |
RAD
Radio Centre |
TEX
Telephone Exchange |
HBA
Home Building Administration |
KBL
Kyjovo Buildings Liquidation Administrator |
ABA
Abroad Building Administration |
|
|
GIS
Geographic Information System Centre |
R&L
Read & Listen Centre |
LIB
Library |
ARC
Archives (branch of National Archives) |
|
NSA
Neighbourhood Situation Awareness Centre |
DSA
Dascunya Situation Awareness
Centre |
|
|
|
URM
Ulnovabad Regional Monitor |
|
FRA
Fora Rifo Attaché |
RSA
Rosardan
Situation Awareness Centre |
|
|
|
UDA
UNVCOCN Dascunyan Administration Preparation
Bureau |
MAC
Membership Attainment Commissioner |
DES
D-E-F Treaty Secretariate |
AFF
Military Attaché |
|
|
APS
APWH Secretariate (Levytski) |
|
|